Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Nissan Prices and Specifications in Kuwait

Nissan Prices and Specifications in Kuwait

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Nissan Choose the model that you are looking for

Nissan

Prices Nissan * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in KWD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Nissan Altima 20162,3122,9003,012
Nissan Altima 20141,8202,2502,650
Nissan Altima 20131,6502,1502,350
Nissan Altima 20121,3001,4001,690
Nissan Altima 20108501,0501,315
Nissan Altima 20097679251,065
Nissan Altima 20087679001,065
Nissan Altima 2006454550600
Nissan Altima 2005325500587
Nissan Maxima 20121,3302,0252,295
Nissan Maxima 20101,3691,7001,830
Nissan Maxima 2003225345524
Nissan Maxima 2002300450552
Nissan Maxima 2001245350402
Nissan Patrol 20167,48011,30013,435
Nissan Patrol 20156,32510,40011,200
Nissan Patrol 20125,5156,4006,895
Nissan Patrol 20115,2005,6006,275
Nissan Sunny 20127859501,115
Nissan Sunny 2011660735825
Nissan Sunny 2004437500562
Nissan Pathfinder 20143,1803,2003,915
Nissan Pathfinder 2003497600654
Nissan Murano 20112,3002,4252,775
Nissan Murano 2005575775825
Nissan Tiida 20117258751,000
Nissan Armada 20059371,0151,237

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

965

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.