Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Mitsubishi Prices and Specifications in Kuwait

Mitsubishi Prices and Specifications in Kuwait

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Mitsubishi Choose the model that you are looking for

Mitsubishi

Prices Mitsubishi * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in KWD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Mitsubishi Pajero 20175,4456,5006,537
Mitsubishi Pajero 20164,2254,4004,950
Mitsubishi Pajero 20153,3353,7503,950
Mitsubishi Pajero 20142,7903,3003,500
Mitsubishi Pajero 20132,5852,7002,939
Mitsubishi Pajero 20122,4002,4252,665
Mitsubishi Pajero 20112,2902,3502,500
Mitsubishi Pajero 20101,8092,1002,400
Mitsubishi Pajero 20081,5001,7752,132
Mitsubishi Pajero 20067351,1501,337
Mitsubishi Pajero 20059621,0251,112
Mitsubishi Pajero 2004732825970
Mitsubishi Pajero 20034577151,082
Mitsubishi Pajero 2000500600700
Mitsubishi Pajero 1998350450550
Mitsubishi Lancer 20161,9772,2752,550
Mitsubishi Lancer 20151,5001,7752,175
Mitsubishi Lancer 20141,1021,2501,585
Mitsubishi Lancer 20131,0071,2501,447
Mitsubishi Lancer 2009650700797
Mitsubishi Lancer 20076257251,000
Mitsubishi Lancer 2003218340353
Mitsubishi Galant 20131,2501,5251,737
Mitsubishi Galant 20111,1501,2001,350
Mitsubishi Galant 20099009751,125
Mitsubishi Galant 2008725800900
Mitsubishi Galant 2005330387492
Mitsubishi Galant 2004251295398
Mitsubishi Native 20089009501,025

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

965

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.