Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Ford Prices and Specifications in Kuwait

Ford Prices and Specifications in Kuwait

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Ford Choose the model that you are looking for

Ford

Prices Ford * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in KWD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Ford Explorer 20077009501,040
Ford Explorer 20067528751,095
Ford Explorer 2005600700775
Ford Crown Victoria 2003535600684
Ford Mustang 20102,1902,7502,810
Ford Focus 2006368450537

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

965

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.